kerala assembly election 2016 NCP candidates

You can see here one of important political party National Congress Party NCP conducting candidates list party wise, we try to update the list

Kerala assembly election 2016 candidates lists.jpg
By Kottakkalnet - Own work, CC BY-SA 4.0, https://commons.wikimedia.org/w/index.php?curid=47598701

എന്‍.സി.പി സ്ഥാനാര്‍ഥികളായി: പാലായില്‍ മാണി.സി കാപ്പന്‍

Please click here for National Congress Party NCP kerala website

Please click here for National Congress Party NCP kerala website Malayalam

Please click here for Left Democratic Front (Kerala) website Malayalam

Please click here for National Congress Party NCP kerala Social Media

Please click here for National Congress Party NCP kerala Facebook page

Please click here for Left Democratic Front (Kerala) Facebook page

Please click here for National Congress Party NCP kerala Youtub chanel

Please click here for National Congress Party NCP kerala Newspaper -

Please click here for National Congress Party NCP kerala TV Chanel -

Thiruvananthapuram Districts LDF candidates

Neyyattinkara - K R Ansalan

Parassala - C K Hareendran

Vattiyoorkavu - T N Seema

Thiruvananthapuram - Antony Raju

Kazhakuttam - Kadakampally Surendran

Nemon - V Sivankutty

Aruvikkara - A A Rasheed

Varkala - V Joy

Nedumangad - C Divakaran

Kattakada- I B Satheesh

Vamanapuram- D K Murali

Attingal - B Sathyan

Chirayinkeezhu - V Sasi

Kunnathur- Kovoor Kunjumon

Kollam Districts LDF candidates

Kollam - Mukesh

Chathannur - G S Jayalal

Chadayamangalam - Mullakkara Ratnakaran

Kottarakkara - Aisha Potty

Pathanapuram - K B Ganesh Kumar

Eravipuram - M Noushad

Kundara- J Mercykutty Amma

Karunagapally - R Ramachandran

Punalur - P Raju 

Pathanamthitta Districts LDF candidates

Adoor - Chittayam Gopakumar

Aranmula - Veena George

Ranni - Raju Abraham

Konni - R Sanalkumar 

Alappuzha Districts LDF candidates

Chengannur - K K Ramachandran Nair

Kayamkulam - Prathibha Hari

Mavelikkara - R Rajesh

Aroor - A M Arif

Ambalapuzha - G Sudhakaran

Alappuzha - Thomas Isaac

Cherthala - P Thilothaman

Haripad - P Prasad

Kottayam Districts LDF candidates

Changanassery - K C Joseph

Kottayam - Reji Zachariah

Puthuppally - Jaik C Thomas

Ettumanoor - K Suresh Kurup

Kaduthuruthy - Scaria Thomas

Kanjirappally - V B Binu

Poonjar - P C Joseph

Vaikom - C K Asha

Idukki Districts LDF candidates

Peerumedu - E S Bijimol

Udumbumchola - M M Mani

Devikulam - S Rajendran

Idukki - Francis George

Ernakulam Districts LDF candidates

Ernakulam - M Anilkumar

Kochi - K J Maxi

Aluva - V Salim

Kalamassery - A M Yousuf

Tripunithura - M Swaraj

Vypeen - S Sharma

Paravoor - Sarada Mohan

Perumbavoor - Saju Paul

Muvattupuzha - Eldos Abraham

Piravom - M J Jacob

Thrikkakara - Sebastian Paul

Kunnathunadu - Shiji Sivaji

Thrissur Districts LDF candidates

Kunnamkulam - A C Moideen

Puthukkad - Prof. C Ravindranath

Kaipamangalam - Titus Master

Nattika - Geetha Gopi

Kodungallur - V R Sunilkumar

Vadakkanchery - Mary Thomas

Manaloor - Murali Perunalli

Ollur - K Rajan

Guruvayoor - K V Abdul Khader

Chelakkara - U R Pradeep

Chalakudy - B D Devassay

Thrissur - V S Sunilkumar

Irinjalakuda - K E Arunan

Palakkad Districts LDF candidates

Palakkad- N N Krishnadas

Pattambi- Mohammed Muhsin

Mannarkkad- K P Suresh Raj

Malampuzha- V S Achuthanandan

Chittoor- K Krishnan Kutty

Thrithala- Subaida Isahaq

Shoranur- P K Sasi

Ottappalam- P Unni

Alathoor- K D Prasenan

Tharoor- A K Balan

Nenmara- K Babu

Kongad- K V Vijayadas

Malappuram Districts LDF candidates

Malappuram- K P Sumathi

Wandoor- K Nishanth

Vengara- P Jiji

Tanur- V Abdurahman

Ponnani- P Sreeramakrishnan

Tavanur- K T Jaleel

Perinthalmanna- V Sasikumar

Tirurangadi- Nias Pulikkalath

Nilambur- P V Anwar

Tirur- Lillies Gafoor

Kondotty- K P Veeran Kutty

Mankada- T K Rasheedali

Wayanad Districts LDF candidates

Kalpetta- C K Saseendran

Sulthan Bathery- Rukmini Subrahmanian

Mananthavady- O R Kelu

Kozhikode Districts LDF candidates

Kozhikode North- A Pradeepkumar

Kozhikode South- A P Abdul Wahab

Elathur- A K Saseendran

Koyilandy- K Dasan

Beypore- V K C Mammad Koya

Thiruvambadi- George M Thomas

Kunnamangalam- P T A Rahim

Nadapuram- E K Vijayan

Koduvally- Karat Rasaq

Kuttiady- K K Lathika

Perambra- T P Ramakrishnan

Balussery- Purushan Kadalundi

Kannur Districts LDF candidates

Kannur- Ramachandran Kadannappally

Peravoor- Benoy Kurien

Thalassery- A N Shamseer

Mattannur- E P Jayarajan

Kalliasseri- T V Rajesh

Payyanur- C Krishnan

Taliparamba- James Mathew

Dharmadam- Pinarayi Vijayan

Azhikode- M V Nikesh Kumar

Koothuparamba- K K Shailaja

Irikkur- K T Jose

Kasaragod Districts LDF candidates

Trikaripur- M Rajagopal

Uduma- K Kunhiraman

Kanhangad- E Chandrasekharan

Manjeswaram- C H Kunhambu

If you feel this website is useful for you, please don't forget to inform others so now you can like and share Facebook or Googleplus and twitter